Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
36 Clinton Avenue, Westport, CT 06880
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,847 SqFt
$ 1,600,000 $ 1,375,000 16.4%
Listed by Lynne Murphy of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
100 Akbar Road, Stamford, CT 06902
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt
$ 970,000 $ 850,000 14.1%
Listed by Nicole Borsey of eXp Realty
8 Josh Lane, Danbury, CT 06811
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths5,099 SqFt
$ 935,000 $ 950,000 1.6%
Listed by Nicole Borsey of eXp Realty
34 Warnock Drive, Westport, CT 06880
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,813 SqFt
$ 926,000 $ 895,000 3.5%
Listed by Georgia Wasserman of Coldwell Banker Realty
64 Kenilworth Drive East, Stamford, CT 06902
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 800,000
Listed by Nicole Borsey of eXp Realty
54 Emma Road, Stamford, CT 06905
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,398 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 725,000 3.4%
Listed by Cheryl Williams of Compass Connecticut, LLC
31 Chatfield Street, Stamford, CT 06907
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 650,000 1.5%
Listed by Nicole Borsey of Real Broker CT, LLC
56 Dry Hill Road, Norwalk, CT 06851
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 549,900
Listed by Steven Moy of Keller Williams Prestige Prop.
143 Hartswood Road, Stamford, CT 06905
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 519,000 1.7%
Listed by Nicole L. Borsey of eXp Realty
59 Woodway Road #1, Stamford, CT 06907
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,702 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 395,000 1.3%
Listed by Christine Georgopulo of NestSeekers International
86 Myrtle Avenue #APT 9, Stamford, CT 06902
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 300,000 15.0%
Listed by Nicole Borsey of Real Broker CT, LLC
185 Ruth Street, Bridgeport, CT 06606
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,034 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 364,900 9.6%
Listed by Mitchell Stevenson of William Raveis Real Estate
42 School Road, Andover, CT 06232
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 290,000 5.2%
Listed by Nicole L. Borsey of eXp Realty
61 John Street, Winchester, CT 06098
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt
$ 120,000 $ 139,788 14.2%
Listed by Sandra Kerr of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

Broker | License ID: CT: REB.0788341 NY: 0301209176
+1(203) 667-0897 | nicole@thepropnet.com