• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • The Property Network Team at Real
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    31 Chatfield Street, Stamford, CT 06907

    $660,000

    $650,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,100 SqFt

    31 Chatfield Street, Stamford, CT 06907

    Listed by Nicole Borsey of Real Broker CT, LLC

    86 Myrtle Avenue #APT 9, Stamford, CT 06902

    $345,000

    $300,000

    15.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt

    86 Myrtle Avenue #APT 9, Stamford, CT 06902

    Listed by Nicole Borsey of Real Broker CT, LLC

    36 Clinton Avenue, Westport, CT 06880

    $1,600,000

    $1,375,000

    16.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,847 SqFt

    36 Clinton Avenue, Westport, CT 06880

    Listed by Lynne Murphy of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    54 Emma Road, Stamford, CT 06905

    $750,000

    $725,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,398 SqFt

    54 Emma Road, Stamford, CT 06905

    Listed by Cheryl Williams of Compass Connecticut, LLC

    8 Josh Lane, Danbury, CT 06811

    $935,000

    $950,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds5 Baths5,099 SqFt

    8 Josh Lane, Danbury, CT 06811

    Listed by Nicole Borsey of eXp Realty

    100 Akbar Road, Stamford, CT 06902

    $970,000

    $850,000

    14.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt

    100 Akbar Road, Stamford, CT 06902

    Listed by Nicole Borsey of eXp Realty

    56 Dry Hill Road, Norwalk, CT 06851

    $550,000

    $549,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

    56 Dry Hill Road, Norwalk, CT 06851

    Listed by Steven Moy of Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    185 Ruth Street, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    $330,000

    $364,900

    9.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,034 SqFt

    185 Ruth Street, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    Listed by Mitchell Stevenson of William Raveis Real Estate

    64 Kenilworth Drive East, Stamford, CT 06902

    $800,000

    $800,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

    64 Kenilworth Drive East, Stamford, CT 06902

    Listed by Nicole Borsey of eXp Realty

    34 Warnock Drive, Westport, CT 06880

    $926,000

    $895,000

    3.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,813 SqFt

    34 Warnock Drive, Westport, CT 06880

    Listed by Georgia Wasserman of Coldwell Banker Realty

    59 Woodway Road #1, Stamford, CT 06907

    $400,000

    $395,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,702 SqFt

    59 Woodway Road #1, Stamford, CT 06907

    Listed by Christine Georgopulo of NestSeekers International

    61 John Street, Winchester, CT 06098

    $120,000

    $139,788

    14.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt

    61 John Street, Winchester, CT 06098

    Listed by Sandra Kerr of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    42 School Road, Andover, CT 06232

    $305,000

    $290,000

    5.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

    42 School Road, Andover, CT 06232

    Listed by Nicole L. Borsey of eXp Realty

    143 Hartswood Road, Stamford, CT 06905

    $510,000

    $519,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt

    143 Hartswood Road, Stamford, CT 06905

    Listed by Nicole L. Borsey of eXp Realty

    322 Tuttle Road, Durham, CT 06422

    $775,000

    $750,000

    3.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,655 SqFt

    322 Tuttle Road, Durham, CT 06422

    Listed by Jamie Dumaine-Russell of KW Legacy Partners

    13 West Slope Lane, Hamden, CT 06517

    $655,000

    $569,000

    15.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,528 SqFt

    13 West Slope Lane, Hamden, CT 06517

    Listed by Alicia Mahon of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    264 Vauxhall Street, New London, CT 06320

    $240,000

    $249,900

    4.0%
    2,100 SqFt

    264 Vauxhall Street, New London, CT 06320

    Listed by Valerie Stadnik of Real Broker CT, LLC

    39 Fox Hollow Drive #39, Windsor Locks, CT 06096

    $340,000

    $309,900

    9.7%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,376 SqFt

    39 Fox Hollow Drive #39, Windsor Locks, CT 06096

    Listed by Tammy Crochiere of Real Broker CT, LLC

    89 Alma Street, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $350,000

    $325,000

    7.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

    89 Alma Street, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    Listed by Geraldine McKeon of Real Broker CT, LLC

    20 Alpine Avenue, Waterbury, CT 06706

    $350,000

    $349,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

    20 Alpine Avenue, Waterbury, CT 06706

    Listed by Alexander Cruz of Great Estates, CT

    100 Northampton Lane #12, Plainville, CT 06062

    $301,000

    $275,000

    9.5%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,360 SqFt

    100 Northampton Lane #12, Plainville, CT 06062

    Listed by Michael Baden of Real Broker CT, LLC

    22 Beach Park Road, Clinton, CT 06413

    $561,000

    $550,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,017 SqFt

    22 Beach Park Road, Clinton, CT 06413

    Listed by Noah Gates of Real Broker CT, LLC

    25 Sky View Drive, Avon, CT 06001

    $2,025,000

    $1,999,900

    1.3%
    5 Beds6 Baths8,020 SqFt

    25 Sky View Drive, Avon, CT 06001

    Listed by Steffen Reich of Coldwell Banker Realty

    282 Pearl Street, Seymour, CT 06483

    $360,000

    $365,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

    282 Pearl Street, Seymour, CT 06483

    Listed by Dean Giatas of Fiorelli Realty, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    PropNetLogoBlackBGMedium
    The Property Network Team at Real
    Nicole Borsey | License ID: CT: REB.0788341 NY: 0301209176
    50 Neponsit St., Stamford, Connecticut, 06902, USA

    +1(203) 667-0897

    nicole@thepropnet.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    PropNetLogoBlackBGMedium
    The Property Network Team at Real
    Nicole Borsey | License ID: CT: REB.0788341 NY: 0301209176
    50 Neponsit St., Stamford, Connecticut, 06902, USA

    +1(203) 667-0897

    nicole@thepropnet.com

    Get My App